Chris T-T

Real Name:
C J Thorpe-Tracey
Profile:
Chris T-T (born Christopher Thorpe-Tracey, 16 September 1974) is an English singer/songwriter based in Brighton.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

WC003CD, wc003cd Chris T-T - Beatverse album art Chris T-T Beatverse (Album) Wine Cellar Records WC003CD, wc003cd UK 1999 Sell This Version
STORM003CD Chris T-T - Panic Attack At Sainsbury's album art Chris T-T Panic Attack At Sainsbury's (Album) Snowstorm STORM003CD UK 2000 Sell This Version
STORM 011CD Chris T-T - The 253 album art Chris T-T The 253 (Album) Snowstorm STORM 011CD UK 2001 Sell This Version
STORM021CD Chris T-T - London Is Sinking album art Chris T-T London Is Sinking (Album) Snowstorm STORM021CD UK 2003 Sell This Version
WC012CD Chris T-T - Live Tonight album art Chris T-T Live Tonight(CD, Album) Wine Cellar Records WC012CD UK 2004 Sell This Version
STORM031CD Chris T-T - 9 Red Songs album art Chris T-T 9 Red Songs(CD, Album) Snowstorm STORM031CD UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Chris T-T - Capital album art Chris T-T Capital (Album) Xtra Mile Recordings none UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Chris T-T - Love Is Not Rescue album art Chris T-T Love Is Not Rescue (Album) Xtra Mile Recordings none UK 2010 Sell This Version
LFA001 Chris T-T - Disobedience: Chris T-T Sings A.A. Milne album art Chris T-T Disobedience: Chris T-T Sings A.A. Milne(File, WAV, Album) Lo Fi Arts LFA001 UK 2012
RTR006 Chris T-T - Walk Away, Walk Away album art Gill Sandell & Chris T-T Gill Sandell & Chris T-T - Walk Away, Walk Away(CD, Album) Rowan Tree Records RTR006 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Chris T-T - 9 Green Songs album art Chris T-T 9 Green Songs (Album) Xtra Mile Recordings none UK 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SNOWS008, Snows 008 Chris T-T - You Can Be Flirty album art Chris T-T You Can Be Flirty (EP) Snowstorm, Snowstorm SNOWS008, Snows 008 UK 2000 Sell This Version
SNOWS 012 Chris T-T - English Man album art Chris T-T English Man(7", Hea) Snowstorm SNOWS 012 UK 2000 Sell This Version
SNOWS011 Chris T-T - Dreaming Of Injured Popstars album art Chris T-T Dreaming Of Injured Popstars(7", Ltd) Snowstorm SNOWS011 UK 2001 Sell This Version
SNOWSO23 Chris T-T - Eminem Is Gay album art Chris T-T Eminem Is Gay (Single) Snowstorm SNOWSO23 UK 2002 Sell This Version
SNOWS020CD Chris T-T - 500 Miles EP album art Chris T-T 500 Miles EP(CD, EP) Snowstorm SNOWS020CD UK 2002 Sell This Version
MBRR116 Chris T-T - Tomorrow Morning/Drive Drive album art Chris T-T / Cosy Cosy Chris T-T / Cosy Cosy - Tomorrow Morning/Drive Drive(7", Pur) Repeat Records MBRR116 UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Chris T-T - Three Months, Three 7" Single, Three Labels album art Chris T-T Three Months, Three 7" Single, Three Labels(CDr, EP, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2004 Sell This Version
Wrath16 Chris T-T - Supersevens #6 album art Stuffy/The Fuses / Chris T-T Stuffy/The Fuses / Chris T-T - Supersevens #6(7") Wrath Records Wrath16 UK 2004 Sell This Version
SODY022 Chris T-T - You Can't Stop The Machine album art Chris T-T You Can't Stop The Machine(7", Ltd) Isota Records SODY022 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Chris T-T - Tomorrow Morning album art Chris T-T Tomorrow Morning(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Chris T-T - This Gun Is Not A Gun album art Chris T-T This Gun Is Not A Gun (EP) Xtra Mile Recordings none UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Chris T-T Christmas 2008(CDr, EP) Not On Label none UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Chris T-T - A-Z album art Chris T-T A-Z(CD, Single, Promo) Xtra Mile Recordings none UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Chris T-T - Nintendo album art Chris T-T Nintendo(CDr, Single, Promo) Xtra Mile Recordings none UK 2010 Sell This Version