Joel Haines

Real Name:
Joel Genyu Haines
Profile:
Born June 19, 1973 in Auckland, into New Zealand's well-known jazz family, Joel is an accomplished jazz and rock guitarist. He is the brother of Nathan Haines.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joel Haines
[a294346]

Artist

Joel Haines Discography Tracks

Compilations

SR002 Various Untitled Various - Kiwi Jazz Tracks - Volume 1(CD, Comp) Tap Records (3) SR002 New Zealand 1998 Sell This Version