Paul Löbe

Real Name:
Paul Gustav Emil Löbe
Profile:
German politician (SPD), born 14 December 1875 in Liegnitz, Prussia, German Empire (today Legnica, Poland), died 3 August 1967 in Bonn, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2945109]

Artist

Paul Löbe Discography Tracks

Vocals

782 Paul Löbe - (Die 20er Jahre) Tanz Auf Dem Vulkan album art Dorothee Meyer-Kahrweg 20. Mai 1924 (Aufnahmedatum) Reichstagspräsident Paul Löbe Gibt Eine Erklärung Zur Verabschiedung Der Ersten Legislaturperiode Des Deutschen Reichstages Ab (13. März 1924). (as Reichstagspräsident Paul Löbe) Dorothee Meyer-Kahrweg - (Die 20er Jahre) Tanz Auf Dem Vulkan(CD, Mono) Der Hörverlag, hr1, DRA (2) 782 Unknown Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Qu 4005 Paul Löbe - 100 Jahre SPD (Ein Jahrhundert Deutscher Geschichte 1863 Bis 1963) album art Rudolf Maerker Rudolf Maerker - 100 Jahre SPD (Ein Jahrhundert Deutscher Geschichte 1863 Bis 1963)(LP, Mono) Quadriga-Ton Qu 4005 Germany 1963 Sell This Version