Shigeru Amano

Real Name:
天野滋 (Amano Shigeru)
Profile:
Japanese singer and vocalist of N.S.P. Born 05-May-1953, died 01-Jul-2005.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2945834]

Artist

Albums

VF-9002 Shigeru Amano - あまのしげる album art 天野滋* あまのしげる(LP, Album) Aard-Vark VF-9002 Japan 1976 Sell This Version