Ștefan Bănică

Ștefan Bănică

Real Name:
Ștefan Bănică, Sr.
Profile:
Romanian actor and singer, father of Ștefan Bănică Jr..
Born November 11, 1933, Călărași - Died May 26, 1995.
He made a famous comic couple with Stela Popescu in entertainment shows and television.
Sites:
[a2946357]

Artist

Ștefan Bănică Discography Tracks

Albums

Ștefan Bănică Vă Rog Să-mi Acordați... (Album) Electrecord Romania 2000 Sell This Version
Stela Popescu, Ștefan Bănică Stela Popescu, Ștefan Bănică - Bonsoir Cuplet (Album) Electrecord Romania Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ștefan Bănică Îmi Acordați Un Dans? Electrecord, Electrecord Romania 1967 Sell This Version
Ștefan Bănică Ștefan Bănică Electrecord, Electrecord Romania 1968 Sell This Version
EDC 10.051, 45-EDC 10.051 Margareta Pîslaru*, Ștefan Bănică – Melodii De Edmond Deda Margareta Pîslaru*, Ștefan Bănică – Melodii De Edmond Deda - Ce Te Uiți Așa La Mine? / Mă Mai Gîndesc La Dumneata / N-am Nici O Vină / Of, Inimioară(7", Mono) Electrecord, Electrecord EDC 10.051, 45-EDC 10.051 Romania 1969 Sell This Version
Ștefan Bănică Ce-aveți Fetelor Cu Mine ? / Vecinică, Vecinică / Cîntecul Băiatului / Ăsta Mi-e Norocul Electrecord Romania 1970 Sell This Version
45 ST-EDC 10.736 Ștefan Bănică Melodii De Radu Șerban(7") Electrecord 45 ST-EDC 10.736 Romania 1981 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Ștefan Bănică Ștefan Bănică(CD, Comp) Jurnalul Național, Electrecord, Intercont Music none Romania 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit