Kate Markowitz

Kate Markowitz

Real Name:
Catherine Judith Markowitz
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 28 April 1956 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Daughter of Richard Markowitz.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kate Markowitz Discography Tracks

Albums

7 4364 2 Kate Markowitz Map Of The World(CD, Album) Compass Records 7 4364 2 US 2003 Sell This Version
CRH-233 Kay Weaver / Ralph Lowe / Kate Markowitz Kay Weaver / Ralph Lowe / Kate Markowitz - The Now Sounds Of Today(LP, Album) Columbine Records (2) CRH-233 US Unknown Sell This Version