Becky G

Real Name:
Rebbeca Marie Gomez
Profile:
American singer, rapper and actress, born 2 March 1997.
Played the part of Valentina Galindo on the TV show Empire.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Becky G
[a2947730]

Artist

Albums

none Becky G - Mala Santa album art Becky G Mala Santa(16xFile, MP3, Album) Kemosabe Records none US 2019

Singles & EPs

none Becky G - Die Young (Remix) album art Ke$ha* Feat. Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa & Becky G Ke$ha* Feat. Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa & Becky G - Die Young (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Kemosabe Records, RCA none US 2012
none Becky G - Wish U Were Here (Remixes) album art Cody Simpson Feat. Becky G Cody Simpson Feat. Becky G - Wish U Were Here (Remixes)(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none US 2012
556169446 Becky G - Problem (From "Hotel Transylvania") (The Monster Remix) album art Becky G Feat. will.i.am* Becky G Feat. will.i.am* - Problem (From "Hotel Transylvania") (The Monster Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Kemosabe Records 556169446 US 2012
none Becky G - Becky from the Block album art Becky G Becky from the Block (Single) Kemosabe Records none 2013 Sell This Version
none Becky G - Play It Again album art Becky G Play It Again (EP, MiniAlbum) Kemosabe Records none 2013 Sell This Version
none Becky G - Play It Again  album art Becky G Play It Again (Single) Kemosabe Records none 2013
0886444913102 Becky G - Can't Stop Dancin' album art Becky G Can't Stop Dancin' (Single) Kemosabe Records, RCA 0886444913102 2014 Sell This Version
0886444603515 Becky G - Shower album art Becky G Shower (Single) Kemosabe Records 0886444603515 2014 Sell This Version
none Becky G -  Can't Get Enough (Spanish Version) album art Becky G feat. Pitbull Becky G feat. Pitbull - Can't Get Enough (Spanish Version)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Kemosabe Records none 2014
none Becky G - Break A Sweat album art Becky G Break A Sweat (Single) Kemosabe Records, RCA none 2015 Sell This Version
none Becky G - You Love It album art Becky G You Love It(File, FLAC, Single) Kemosabe Records, RCA none Europe 2015
none Becky G - Lovin' So Hard album art Becky G Lovin' So Hard(File, FLAC, Single) Kemosabe Records, RCA none 2015
none Becky G -  Mangú album art Becky G Mangú(File, MP3, Single, 320) Kemosabe Records none 2016
none Becky G - Superstar album art Pitbull Featuring Becky G Pitbull Featuring Becky G - Superstar(File, FLAC, Single) Mr. 305 none Europe 2016
none Becky G - Sola album art Becky G Sola(File, MP3, Single, 320) Kemosabe Records none 2016
none Becky G - Díganle album art Leslie Grace, Becky G & CNCO Leslie Grace, Becky G & CNCO - Díganle (Single) Sony Music Entertainment US Latin LLC none 2017
none Becky G -  Mayores  album art Becky G feat. Bad Bunny Becky G feat. Bad Bunny - Mayores (Single) Kemosabe Records none 2017 Sell This Version
none Becky G -  Todo Cambio album art Becky G feat. Justin Quiles Becky G feat. Justin Quiles - Todo Cambio (Single) Kemosabe Records none 2017
none Becky G - Dum Dum album art Kideko x Tinie Tempah x Becky G Kideko x Tinie Tempah x Becky G - Dum Dum(File, FLAC, Single) Ministry Of Sound Recordings none Europe 2017
none Becky G - Sin Pijama album art Becky G + Natti Natasha Becky G + Natti Natasha - Sin Pijama (Single) Sony Music Entertainment US Latin LLC none 2018
none Becky G - Mad Love album art Sean Paul + David Guetta Ft Becky G Sean Paul + David Guetta Ft Becky G - Mad Love (Single, EP) Island Records none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Becky G -  Pienso en Ti album art Joss Favela & Becky G Joss Favela & Becky G - Pienso en Ti(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Entertainment US Latin LLC none 2018
none Becky G - Cuando Te Besé album art Becky G + Paulo Londra Becky G + Paulo Londra - Cuando Te Besé(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Entertainment US Latin LLC none 2018
B07FB6JPK1 Becky G - Don't Go - Single album art DJ Vice (2) Feat. Becky G, Mr Eazi DJ Vice (2) Feat. Becky G, Mr Eazi - Don't Go - Single(File, AAC, Single) Atlantic B07FB6JPK1 US 2018