Dennis Quaid

Real Name:
Dennis William Quaid
Profile:
American actor, born 9 April 1954 in Houston, Texas, USA. Brother of Randy Quaid. He was married to P.J. Soles from 1978 to 1983 and to Meg Ryan from 1991 to 2001.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dennis Quaid