Klopdokter

Real Name:
Bas Ockeloen
Profile:
Dutch rapper, born 1981 in Rotterdam, South Holland, Netherlands.

Compilations

010103 Klopdokter - Down Into Hiphop 2 album art Various Hemelpoort Various - Down Into Hiphop 2(CD, Comp, Promo) Popunie Records 010103 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
none Klopdokter - What's Da Flavor?! Compilatie CD 2005 album art Various De Praktijk Various - What's Da Flavor?! Compilatie CD 2005(CD, Comp, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
none Klopdokter - Patta Mix Tape album art Various Zondagmogguh Various - Patta Mix Tape(CD, Comp) Patta none Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version