Spacekees (2)

Real Name:
Kees Freek Wouter van den Assem
Profile:
Dutch rapper, born January 3rd, 1980 in Gouda, South Holland, the Netherlands. Signed to Noah's Ark he has been active since 1997, performing with lyrics in Dutch.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Spacekees (2)
[a295234]

Artist

Spacekees (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Spacekees (2) Kees Promo Ex(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
none Spacekees (2) Keeskabaret (Uit De Dip Shit)(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
Spacekees (2) & Terilekst Spacekees (2) & Terilekst - Spacekees & Terilekst (Album) Redrum Recordz Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
none Spacekees (2) (Auto)Biografie(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
none Spacekees (2) The Raw Tapes(CDr, Mixtape) Not On Label none Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Spacekees (2) Meer Ruimte (Album) Noah's Ark Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
none Spacekees (2) De 'Ren Nu Het Nog Kan' Mixtape(31xFile, MP3, Mixtape) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2008
none Spacekees (2) Suave(File, AAC, MiniAlbum, EP) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2017

Singles & EPs

RED 019 Spacekees (2) & Terilekst Spacekees (2) & Terilekst - Ik Wil Een Meisje(CD, Maxi) Redrum Recordz RED 019 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
87175 91360 070 Beatcrush Feat. Derenzo, Tim (2), Benoi, Spacekees (2), Gray (6), Player 1 & Teddo Juice Beatcrush Feat. Derenzo, Tim (2), Benoi, Spacekees (2), Gray (6), Player 1 & Teddo Juice - Als Je Kerstman Was...?(CD, Single) Beatcrush Records 87175 91360 070 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
none Spacekees (2) Is 'T Dan Zo Kut(CDr, Single) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
none Spacekees (2) Ocarina(CD, EP) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

BF002 Yung Felix Ft Spacekees (2) Yung Felix Ft Spacekees (2) - Money Grabber(File, MP3, 320) Barong Family BF002 Netherlands 2014