Eric Erlandson

Real Name:
Eric T. Erlandson
Profile:
Born: January 9, 1963, Los Angeles, California

Original Guitarist for Hole (2).
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eric Erlandson Discography Tracks

Remix

Eric Erlandson - My Body, The Hand Grenade album art Hole (2) Burn Black and 1 more… Hole (2) - My Body, The Hand Grenade (Comp, Single) City Slang Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Vocals

Eric Erlandson - Empty Heaven album art White Flag On The Way Down White Flag - Empty Heaven (EP) Houston Party Records Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Eric Erlandson - Blockbuster: A 70's Glitter Glam Rock Experience album art Various Rock And Roll (Part 2) Various - Blockbuster: A 70's Glitter Glam Rock Experience (Comp) Robison Records US 2000 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Eric Erlandson - Pretty On The Inside album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Pretty On The Inside (Album) Caroline Records Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Eric Erlandson - Pretty In Paris album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Pretty In Paris Not On Label (Hole (2)) Germany 1993 Sell This Version
DEI9037-7 Eric Erlandson - (Germs) album art The Holez / The Monkeywrench Circle 1 (as Eric) The Holez / The Monkeywrench - (Germs)(7", Single) Gasatanka Records DEI9037-7 US 1993 Sell This Version
HAWK006 Eric Erlandson - Pretty Please album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Pretty Please(CD, Unofficial) Hawk HAWK006 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Eric Erlandson - Kiss Away The Darkest Day album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Kiss Away The Darkest Day Kiss The Stone Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Eric Erlandson - Live Through This album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Live Through This (Album, Comp, Maxi) DGC Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Eric Erlandson - Jabberjaw No.5 - Good To The Last Drop album art Various Rock Star (Alternate Version) Various - Jabberjaw No.5 - Good To The Last Drop (Comp) Mammoth Records, Mammoth Records US 1994 Sell This Version
MR0078 Eric Erlandson - Jabberjaw No. 2 album art Various Rock Star (Alternate Version) Various - Jabberjaw No. 2(7", Ltd) Mammoth Records MR0078 US 1994 Sell This Version
Eric Erlandson - The Princess Of Love album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - The Princess Of Love Golden Nuggets 1995 Sell This Version
EFA 04949-2 Eric Erlandson - Doll Parts album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Doll Parts(CD, Maxi) City Slang EFA 04949-2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
OCTO 069 Eric Erlandson - Ugly Demented World album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Ugly Demented World(CD, Unofficial) Octopus OCTO 069 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Eric Erlandson - Plugged & Unplugged album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Plugged & Unplugged Kiss The Stone Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Flash 01.95.0248, Flashback 01.95.0248 Eric Erlandson - Pretty In Pink album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Pretty In Pink(CD, Unofficial) Flashback World Productions, Flashback World Productions Flash 01.95.0248, Flashback 01.95.0248 Luxembourg 1995 Sell This Version
KTS 456 Eric Erlandson - Asking For It album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Asking For It(CD, Unofficial) Kiss The Stone KTS 456 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
KTS 013 A Eric Erlandson - Dissed album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Dissed(CD, Unofficial) KTS Of Australia KTS 013 A Australia 1995 Sell This Version
HR6045-0 Eric Erlandson - Rock's Bitch album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Rock's Bitch(CD, Unofficial) Home Records HR6045-0 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
CH 010 Eric Erlandson - Hole Lotta Love album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Hole Lotta Love(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Chrome Hearts CH 010 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Print 004 Eric Erlandson - The Girl With The Most Cake album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - The Girl With The Most Cake(CD, Unofficial) FinGerPrinT (4) Print 004 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
OCTO 184 Eric Erlandson - Riot Girls album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Riot Girls(CD, Unofficial, Liv) Octopus OCTO 184 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Eric Erlandson - Germs (Tribute) - A Small Circle Of Friends album art Various Circle One Various - Germs (Tribute) - A Small Circle Of Friends (Comp, Album) Grass Records Japan 1996 Sell This Version
SY10170 Eric Erlandson - Unplugged & Reading album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - Unplugged & Reading(CD, Unofficial) Synergy SY10170 San Marino 1996 Sell This Version
SFTRI 53CD Eric Erlandson - The First Session album art Hole (2) Hole (2) - The First Session(CD, EP) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 53CD US 1997 Sell This Version