Justine

Real Name:
Justine Elizabeth Mattera
Profile:
Born in New York in 1971, she is actress, showgirl, singer and radio presenter. Since 1994 she lives in Italy.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Dr.01 Justine - Eldbegängelse album art Kabinett Död, Baxter Pat, Justine, Hemliga Bosse, Blödarna, Rädsla, Dödsskolan, I.Pegleg & Blago Bung, Besökarna, Skunk I Eget Spad, Silverdödsskolan, Garbochock Kabinett Död, Baxter Pat, Justine, Hemliga Bosse, Blödarna, Rädsla, Dödsskolan, I.Pegleg & Blago Bung, Besökarna, Skunk I Eget Spad, Silverdödsskolan, Garbochock - Eldbegängelse(Cass, Mono, Mixtape) Krall Kassetter Dr.01 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12 CBK(P) 5026 Justine - Hurt By You album art Justine Hurt By You(12", Maxi) Transistor (2) 12 CBK(P) 5026 South Africa 1987 Sell This Version
Justine - Want Me, Love Me album art Justine Want Me, Love Me UMM Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Justine - Be Sexy album art Justine Be Sexy (Maxi) UMM Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Justine - All You Want Is Sex album art Justine All You Want Is Sex (Maxi) Dream Beat Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Justine - Marilyn 2000 album art Justine Marilyn 2000 (Maxi) Dream Beat Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Justine - Bidibodi album art Justine Bidibodi (Single) Muzic Without Control Records Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Justine - Take Me Baby (Joe T Vannelli Remixes) album art Justine Take Me Baby (Joe T Vannelli Remixes) 24 Records Italy 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

JTV023 Justine - It's Gotta Be Big album art Joe T Vannelli* Feat. Justine Joe T Vannelli* Feat. Justine - It's Gotta Be Big(3xFile, MP3, 320) JTV Recordings JTV023 Italy 2011