Matthew Gee

Matthew Gee

Real Name:
Matthew Gee Jr..
Profile:
American jazz trombonist.

Born : November 25, 1925 in Houston, Texas.
Died : July 18, 1979 in New York City, New York.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (9) Edit