Stuart Braithwaite

Real Name:
Stuart Leslie Braithwaite
Profile:
Stuart Braithwaite (born 10 May 1976) is a Scottish guitarist, bassist, drummer, singer and songwriter. He is best known as the guitarist of post rock band Mogwai
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: