Ole Bornedal

Real Name:
Hans Ole Bornedal
Profile:
Danish film director and author, born May 26, 1959 in Nørresundby, Denmark.
Sites:
[a2959576]

Artist

Ole Bornedal Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

NL 71626 Ole Bornedal - Frandsens Jul album art Peter Larsen (9) Peter Larsen (9) - Frandsens Jul(LP) RCA NL 71626 Denmark 1987 Sell This Version
534 288-3 Ole Bornedal - Skrupskøre Danskere (Sjove Historier, Skøre Monologer) album art Various Fandme Uhyggeligt - Muslimer Og Øl and 1 more… Various - Skrupskøre Danskere (Sjove Historier, Skøre Monologer)(2xCD, Comp) Philips 534 288-3 Denmark 1996 Sell This Version

Production

NL 71626 Ole Bornedal - Frandsens Jul album art Peter Larsen (9) Peter Larsen (9) - Frandsens Jul(LP) RCA NL 71626 Denmark 1987 Sell This Version

Technical

Ole Bornedal - Det Er Fan´me Uhyggeligt, Du! album art Peter Schrøder (3) Peter Schrøder (3) - Det Er Fan´me Uhyggeligt, Du! (Album) Genlyd Denmark 1991 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Ole Bornedal - Det Er Fan´me Uhyggeligt, Du! album art Peter Schrøder (3) Peter Schrøder (3) - Det Er Fan´me Uhyggeligt, Du! (Album) Genlyd Denmark 1991 Sell This Version