Brigitte Helm

Real Name:
Brigitte Eva Gisela Schittenhelm
Profile:
German actress, born 17 March 1906 in Berlin, Germany, died 11 June 1996 in Ascona, Switzerland.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2959969]

Artist

Brigitte Helm Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

250.490 Brigitte Helm - Fidèle / Prenez Garde, Messieurs album art Mme Brigitte Helm* / Eric Harden Et Son Orchestre De Danse* Mme Brigitte Helm* / Eric Harden Et Son Orchestre De Danse* - Fidèle / Prenez Garde, Messieurs(Shellac, 10") Odeon 250.490 France 1933 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit