Marcos Ubeda

Real Name:
Marcos Vicente Olof Ubeda
Profile:
Swedish pianist, composer and producer, born 23 October 1974 in Barcelona, Spain.

Related to the company Ubeda Music Production
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a296042]

Artist

Marcos Ubeda Discography Tracks

Albums

BHRCD012 Marcos Ubeda, Magnus Johansson, Uno Svenningsson Marcos Ubeda, Magnus Johansson, Uno Svenningsson - I Juletid 2013(CD, Album) Billy Heil Records BHRCD012 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version