Nora Tschirner

Real Name:
Nora Marie Tschirner
Profile:
German actress, TV host and musician, born 12 June 1981 in Berlin, Germany. She is the daughter of Joachim Tschirner.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2960538]

Artist

Albums

00782 Nora Tschirner - Wenn Franticek niest album art Gerhard Schöne, Nora Tschirner Gerhard Schöne, Nora Tschirner - Wenn Franticek niest(CD, Album) BuschFunk 00782 Germany 2010 Sell This Version