Rag'n'Bone Man

Real Name:
Rory Graham
Profile:
British singer and songwriter, born 29 January 1985 from Uckfield, near Brighton, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2960639]

Artist

Rag'n'Bone Man Discography Tracks

Albums

Rag'n'Bone Man - Human album art Rag'n'Bone Man Human (Album) Sony Music, Best Laid Plans Records Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rag'n'Bone Man - Bluestown EP  album art Rag'n'Bone Man Bluestown EP (EP) Rumbustious Records UK 2012 Sell This Version
Rag'n'Bone Man - Dog 'N' Bone EP album art Rag N Bone Man* & Leaf Dog Rag N Bone Man* & Leaf Dog - Dog 'N' Bone EP (EP) High Focus Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
Rag'n'Bone Man - Put That Soul On Me album art Rag N Bone Man* Put That Soul On Me (EP) High Focus Records UK 2014 Sell This Version
Rag'n'Bone Man - Disfigured album art Rag'n'Bone Man Disfigured (EP) Best Laid Plans Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
Rag'n'Bone Man - Wolves album art Rag'n'Bone Man Wolves (EP, Album) Best Laid Plans Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
Rag'n'Bone Man - Human album art Rag'n'Bone Man Human (Single) Best Laid Plans Records, Columbia UK 2015 Sell This Version
Rag'n'Bone Man - Skin album art Rag'n'Bone Man Skin (Single) Columbia, Sony Music France 2017 Sell This Version
Rag'n'Bone Man - Grace album art Rag'n'Bone Man Grace (Single) Columbia, Sony Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Broken People album art Logic (27) & Rag'n'Bone Man Logic (27) & Rag'n'Bone Man - Broken People(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - As You Are album art Rag'n'Bone Man As You Are(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
WW-190295806446_00_000 Rag'n'Bone Man - The Apprentice album art Gorillaz Feat. Rag'n'Bone Man, Zebra Katz & Ray BLK Gorillaz Feat. Rag'n'Bone Man, Zebra Katz & Ray BLK - The Apprentice(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Bros. Records WW-190295806446_00_000 2017
190758149417 Rag'n'Bone Man - Live To Vinyl At Metropolis Studios album art Rag'n'Bone Man Live To Vinyl At Metropolis Studios(12", Single, Ltd, Yel) Columbia, Sony Music 190758149417 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Arrow album art Rag'n'Bone Man Arrow(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music none France 2018 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Skin (Live At The BRITs) album art Rag'n'Bone Man Feat. Jorja Smith Rag'n'Bone Man Feat. Jorja Smith - Skin (Live At The BRITs)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2018

Miscellaneous

Rag'n'Bone Man - Sampler (4-Track) album art Rag'n'Bone Man Sampler (4-Track) Columbia UK 2015 Sell This Version