Rag'n'Bone Man

Real Name:
Rory Graham
Profile:
British singer and songwriter, born 29 January 1985 from Uckfield, near Brighton, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

SICP 5321 Rag'n'Bone Man - Human album art Rag'n'Bone Man Human (Album) Sony Music, Best Laid Plans Records SICP 5321 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Life By Misadventure  album art Rag'n'Bone Man Life By Misadventure (Album) Sony Music, Columbia none Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Rag'n'Bone Man - Bluestown EP  album art Rag'n'Bone Man Bluestown EP (EP) Rumbustious Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version
HFRCD024 Rag'n'Bone Man - Dog 'N' Bone EP album art Rag N Bone Man* & Leaf Dog Rag N Bone Man* & Leaf Dog - Dog 'N' Bone EP (EP) High Focus Records HFRCD024 UK 2013 Sell This Version
HFREP010 Rag'n'Bone Man - Put That Soul On Me album art Rag N Bone Man* Put That Soul On Me (EP) High Focus Records HFREP010 UK 2014 Sell This Version
PLANS001 Rag'n'Bone Man - Wolves album art Rag'n'Bone Man Wolves (EP, Album) Best Laid Plans Records PLANS001 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Disfigured album art Rag'n'Bone Man Disfigured (EP) Best Laid Plans Records none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Human album art Rag'n'Bone Man Human (Single) Best Laid Plans Records, Columbia none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - As You Are album art Rag'n'Bone Man As You Are (Single) Columbia, Sony Music none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Skin album art Rag'n'Bone Man Skin (Single) Columbia, Sony Music none France 2017 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Grace album art Rag'n'Bone Man Grace (Single) Columbia, Sony Music none Finland 2017 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Broken People album art Logic (27) & Rag'n'Bone Man Logic (27) & Rag'n'Bone Man - Broken People(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
WW-190295806446_00_000 Rag'n'Bone Man - The Apprentice album art Gorillaz Feat. Rag'n'Bone Man, Zebra Katz & Ray BLK Gorillaz Feat. Rag'n'Bone Man, Zebra Katz & Ray BLK - The Apprentice(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Bros. Records WW-190295806446_00_000 2017
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Photographs album art Professor Green X Rag'n'Bone Man Professor Green X Rag'n'Bone Man - Photographs (Single) Relentless Records none UK 2018
19075814941 Rag'n'Bone Man - Live To Vinyl At Metropolis Studios album art Rag'n'Bone Man Live To Vinyl At Metropolis Studios(12", Single, Ltd, Yel) Columbia, Sony Music 19075814941 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Arrow album art Rag'n'Bone Man Arrow(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music none France 2018 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Skin (Live At The BRITs) album art Rag'n'Bone Man Feat. Jorja Smith Rag'n'Bone Man Feat. Jorja Smith - Skin (Live At The BRITs)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2018
G 010004030896G Rag'n'Bone Man -  Giant album art Calvin Harris & Rag'n'Bone Man Calvin Harris & Rag'n'Bone Man - Giant (Single, EP) Columbia G 010004030896G Europe 2019 Sell This Version
ANT001 Rag'n'Bone Man - Porridge album art Robert (9) & Rag'n'Bone Man Robert (9) & Rag'n'Bone Man - Porridge(12", Ltd, Num) Antelope Records (4) ANT001 US 2021 Sell This Version
none Rag'n'Bone Man - Anywhere Away From Here album art Rag'n'Bone Man & P!nk Rag'n'Bone Man & P!nk - Anywhere Away From Here(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music none Finland 2021

Miscellaneous

none Rag'n'Bone Man - Sampler (4-Track) album art Rag'n'Bone Man Sampler (4-Track) Columbia none UK 2015 Sell This Version