Yuki Kajiura

Real Name:
Yuki Kajiura = 梶浦由記
Profile:
Japanese composer & music producer. Born August 6, 1965.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a296240]

Artist

Yuki Kajiura Discography Tracks

Albums

AT9311 Yuki Kajiura Music Inspired By Boogiepop And Others(CD, Album) Anime Trax AT9311 US 2000 Sell This Version
Yuki Kajiura Noir Original Soundtrack II (Album) Victor US 2001 Sell This Version
Yuki Kajiura Noir Original Soundtrack I (Album) Victor US 2001 Sell This Version
VIZL-57 Yuki Kajiura ノワール blanc dans NOIR ~黒の中の白~(2xCD, Album) Victor Entertainment, Inc. VIZL-57 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
VIZL- 梶浦由紀* = Yuki Kajiura 梶浦由紀* = Yuki Kajiura - ノワール = Noir Original Soundtrack I(CD, Album, Ltd, Box) Victor VIZL- Japan 2001 Sell This Version
VIZL-55 Yuki Kajiura = 梶浦由紀* Yuki Kajiura = 梶浦由紀* - ノワール = Noir Original Soundtrack II(CD, Album, Ltd + Box) Victor VIZL-55 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
VICL-60906 Yuki Kajiura = 梶浦由紀* Yuki Kajiura = 梶浦由紀* - .hack//Sign Original Sound & Song Track 2(CD, Album) Victor VICL-60906 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
VICL-60971 梶浦由紀* = Yuki Kajiura 梶浦由紀* = Yuki Kajiura - .hack//Extra Soundtracks(CD, Album) Victor VICL-60971 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
VICL-60840 Yuki Kajiura Aquarian Age: Sign for Evolution(CD) Victor VICL-60840 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
VICL-60905 Yuki Kajiura = 梶浦由紀* Yuki Kajiura = 梶浦由紀* - .hack//Sign Original Sound & Song Track 1(CD, Album) Victor VICL-60905 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Yuki Kajiura Fiction (Album) Victor Entertainment, Inc. Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Yuki Kajiura .hack//SIGN Original Soundtrack 1 (Album) Bandai Entertainment Germany 2003 Sell This Version
2211-CD Yuki Kajiura .hack//SIGN Original Soundtrack 2(CD, Album) Bandai Entertainment 2211-CD US 2003 Sell This Version
2213-CD Yuki Kajiura .hack//Extra Soundtrack(CD, Album) Bandai Entertainment 2213-CD US 2003 Sell This Version
2212-CD Yuki Kajiura .hack//Liminality Original Soundtrack(2xCD) Bandai Entertainment 2212-CD Japan 2003 Sell This Version
5326-2 Yuki Kajiura Madlax O.S.T. 2(CD, Album) Geneon 5326-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
Yuki Kajiura Le Portrait de Petit Cossette Original Soundtrack (Album) Aniplex Japan 2004 Sell This Version
VICL-61431~2 Yuki Kajiura Xenosaga II: Jenseits von Gut und Böse ~Movie Scene Soundtrack~(2xCD) Victor VICL-61431~2 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
0164452ERE Yuki Kajiura, Tomoyuki Asakawa Yuki Kajiura, Tomoyuki Asakawa - Anime Attack(3xCD, Album, Copy Prot., Box) Edel Records 0164452ERE Germany 2005 Sell This Version
5322-2 Yuki Kajiura Madlax O.S.T.(CD, Album) Geneon 5322-2 USA & Canada 2005 Sell This Version
VICL-62375 Yuki Kajiura El Cazador De La Bruja Original Soundtrack 1(CD, Album) Victor VICL-62375 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
DVD 2132 Yuki Kajiura The Garden Of Sinners 1: Thanatos(CD, Album + DVD-V + Box) Kaze DVD 2132 France 2007 Sell This Version
DVD 2134 Yuki Kajiura The Garden Of Sinners 3: Persistante Douleur(CD, Album + DVD-V + Box) Kaze DVD 2134 France 2008 Sell This Version
DVD 2137 Yuki Kajiura The Garden Of Sinners 6: Souvenirs Oubliés(CD, Album + DVD-V + Box) Kaze DVD 2137 France 2008 Sell This Version
DVD 2135 Yuki Kajiura The Garden Of Sinners 4: L'Abime Du Temple(CD, Album + DVD-V + Box) Kaze DVD 2135 France 2008 Sell This Version