Jimmy Destri

Jimmy Destri

Real Name:
James Mollica Destri
Profile:
American keyboardist, born 13 April 1954 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jimmy Destri Discography

Albums

Jimmy Destri Heart On A Wall (Album) Chrysalis US 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB 8865 Jimmy Destri Living In Your Heart(7", Single) Chrysalis PB 8865 France 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit