Tim Wheeler

Real Name:
Timothy James Arthur Wheeler
Profile:
Born 4 January 1977 in Downpatrick, Northern Ireland is a Northern Irish guitarist, songwriter and vocalist for the rock band, Ash.
Sites:
In Groups:
Ash
Variations:
[a296261]

Artist

Tim Wheeler Discography Tracks

Albums

Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler - This Is Christmas (Album) Infectious Music UK 2011 Sell This Version
Tim Wheeler Lost Domain (Album) Atomic Heart Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Arthur Baker / Tim Wheeler Arthur Baker / Tim Wheeler - Glow (Single, Maxi) Underwater Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler - Home For The Holidays (Single) Infectious Music UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler - Marshmallow World(File, AAC, Single, 256) Infectious Music none 2011
none Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler - Washington Parks(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none 2011
Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler - Zombie Christmas (Single) Infectious Music 2012 Sell This Version
none Tim Wheeler First Sign Of Spring(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atomic Heart Records none 2014
88875021457, none Tim Wheeler Sheltered Youth(10", EP) Sony Music Red, Atomic Heart Records, Sony Music 88875021457, none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Tim Wheeler Feels Like Summer(File, AAC, Single, 256) Silva Screen none 2015