Ahmet Zappa

Real Name:
Ahmet Emuukha Rodan Zappa
Profile:
Born: May 15, 1974, Los Angeles, California

Son of Frank Zappa.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ahmet Zappa
[a296276]

Artist

Ahmet Zappa Discography Tracks

Albums

none Various Baby One More Time Various - Ready To Rumble Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture(CDr, Album, Promo) EastWest none Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

NV 46011 Various Baby One More Time Various - La Musique De Paris Dernière 3(CD, Comp) Naïve NV 46011 France 2002 Sell This Version
NV 91490 Various Baby One More Time Various - La Musique De Paris Dernière(3xCD, Comp) Naïve NV 91490 France 2003 Sell This Version
NS 91536 Various Baby One More Time (as Ahmet) Various - Béatrice Ardisson - la Collection Des Reprises Décalées !(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Ardi Song, Naïve NS 91536 France 2005 Sell This Version
none Various ...Baby One More Time (as Ahmet) Various - A Song By Its Cover(2xCD, Comp, Promo) BMG none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Frank Zappa You're A Mean One Mr. Grinch Frank Zappa - The Frank Zappa AAAFNRAAA Birthday Bundle 21.Dec.2008(13xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Zappa Records none US 2008
NS91611 Various Baby One More Time Various - Paris By Night - L'Intégrale De La Musique De Paris Dernière En Sept Volumes(7xCD, Comp + Box, Ltd) Naïve NS91611 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Frank Zappa Willie The Pimp and 1 more… Frank Zappa - The Frank Zappa AAAFNRAAAA Birthday Bundle(12xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Zappa Records none US 2010
NS91753 Various Baby One More Time Various - La Musique de Paris Dernière En Huit Volumes(8xCD, Comp, Ltd, Num + Box, Num) Naïve NS91753 France 2013 Sell This Version
NS91548 Various Baby One More Time Various - La Musique De Paris Dernière(4xCD, Comp) Naïve NS91548 Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Frank Zappa Bring It Back and 1 more… Frank Zappa - The Frank Zappa AAAFNRAA Birthday Bundle(11xFile, AAC) Zappa Records none US 2006