Rick Gardner

Real Name:
Rick M. B. Gardner
Profile:
American funk - soul and jazz trumpeter and composer, born January 7, 1948 in Tulsa, Oklahoma.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

AUR CD 3079 Rick Gardner - The Gardner Of Funk 2 album art Rick Gardner The Gardner Of Funk 2(CD, Album) A. U. Recordings AUR CD 3079 US 1999 Sell This Version
AUR CD 3069 Rick Gardner - The Gardner Of Funk album art Rick Gardner The Gardner Of Funk(CD, Album) A. U. Recordings AUR CD 3069 US 1999 Sell This Version