Loyal Flames

Real Name:
Devar Oliver Stennett
Profile:
Born December 27, 1989 to mother Olive Ashley and father Trevor Stennett near May Pen in Clarendon.
Singer/Songwriter from St.Catherine, Jamaica.
Variations:
Viewing All | Loyal Flames

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

JUGGLERZ 01 Cry Tears For You / Youth Can`t Reap — Loyal Flames Romain Virgo / Loyal Flames Romain Virgo / Loyal Flames - Cry Tears For You / Youth Can`t Reap(7") Jugglerz Records JUGGLERZ 01 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SWD 015 Break Free / Lonely Days — Loyal Flames Loyal Flames / Fiji & J Boog (2) Loyal Flames / Fiji & J Boog (2) - Break Free / Lonely Days(7") Silly Walks Discotheque SWD 015 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VKEU002 Working / Save The Music  — Loyal Flames Loyal Flames / Exco Levi Loyal Flames / Exco Levi - Working / Save The Music (7") Vikings Production VKEU002 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PUMS7081 Save My Soul / Go Hard — Loyal Flames Jah Cure / Loyal Flames Jah Cure / Loyal Flames - Save My Soul / Go Hard(7", Ltd) Maximum Sound PUMS7081 France 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VKEU003 Walk Wide A Mi / Keep Focus  — Loyal Flames Exco Levi / Loyal Flames Exco Levi / Loyal Flames - Walk Wide A Mi / Keep Focus (7") Vikings Production VKEU003 Germany 2014 Sell This Version