Boris Becker

Real Name:
Boris Franz Becker
Profile:
German former world No.1 professional tennis player and coach, born 22 November 1967 in Leimen, Germany. He was married to Barbara Feltus from 1993 to 2001
Sites:
[a2965427]

Artist

Boris Becker Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Wir Wollen V.I.P.en Various - Universal Sounds 03/2000(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Universal Records none Germany 2000 Sell This Version
535.6102.2 Boris Becker - Forever Goal! Wir Machen Die Fussball Hits 2006 album art Various We Are The Best (Wir Wollen V.I.P.en) Various - Forever Goal! Wir Machen Die Fussball Hits 2006(CD, Comp) Klubbstyle Media 535.6102.2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version