Gilson Lavis

Real Name:
David Leslie Gilson Lavis
Profile:
English drummer, born 27 June 1951 in Bedford, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gilson Lavis
[a296768]

Artist

Gilson Lavis Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Squeeze (2) Proxy Rock Squeeze (2) - Last Time Forever (Single) A&M Records UK 1985 Sell This Version

Compilations

5144246662 Jools Holland Interview Jools Holland - Best Of Friends(CD, Comp + DVD) Rhino Records (2) 5144246662 Europe 2007 Sell This Version