Kenji Fujii

Real Name:
Kenji Fujii = 藤井謙二
Profile:
Japanese musician / guitarist. Born March 8, 1969.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Kenji Fujii - ポケット album art 大塚 愛* Life-Love Circle 大塚 愛* - ポケット (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - Love Letter album art Ai Otsuka Creamy & Spicy Ai Otsuka - Love Letter (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

VICL-822 Kenji Fujii - Otokonoko Onnanoko album art Kyon Kyon* Akai Kingyo = 赤い金魚 (as 藤井謙二) and 1 more… Kyon Kyon* - Otokonoko Onnanoko(CD, Album, Sli) Victor VICL-822 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
A8-1407/8 Kenji Fujii - Cowboy Bebop: Knockin' On Heaven's Door (O.S.T. Future Blues) album art The Seatbelts The Seatbelts - Cowboy Bebop: Knockin' On Heaven's Door (O.S.T. Future Blues)(2xCD, Album, Unofficial) Ever Anime A8-1407/8 Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
VICL-60760 Kenji Fujii - イージーリスニング album art 坂本真綾* 坂本真綾* - イージーリスニング(CD, MiniAlbum) Victor VICL-60760 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
VICL-61158 Kenji Fujii - シングルコレクション+ ニコパチ (Single Collection+ NIKOPACHI) album art 坂本真綾* 坂本真綾* - シングルコレクション+ ニコパチ (Single Collection+ NIKOPACHI)(CD, Comp) Victor VICL-61158 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
VICL-35459 Kenji Fujii - Gravity album art Sakamoto Maya* シマシマ Sakamoto Maya* - Gravity(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-35459 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - Cowboy Bebop: Tank! The! Best! album art Yoko Kanno & Seatbelts* What Planet Is This. Yoko Kanno & Seatbelts* - Cowboy Bebop: Tank! The! Best! (Comp) Victor Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - Traveler album art Hitomi Moment Hitomi - Traveler (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2004 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - ネコに風船 album art 大塚 愛* ネコに風船 大塚 愛* - ネコに風船 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - プラネタリウム album art 大塚 愛* Drop. 大塚 愛* - プラネタリウム (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - Love Cook album art Ai Otsuka ネコに風船 and 1 more… Ai Otsuka - Love Cook (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2005 Sell This Version
ESCL 2618 Kenji Fujii - Joy album art Yuki Yuki - Joy(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL 2618 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
UPCH-5335 Kenji Fujii - Sweet Mom album art 柴咲コウ* Sweet Mom 柴咲コウ* - Sweet Mom(CD, Maxi) Universal, Chimera Energy UPCH-5335 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
989 743-1 Kenji Fujii - ひとりあそび album art 柴咲コウ* Sweet Mom 柴咲コウ* - ひとりあそび(CD, Album) Universal J 989 743-1 Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - 希望の海 / 雨 album art Hiroshi Tamaki (2) Hiroshi Tamaki (2) - 希望の海 / 雨 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
ESCL 2759 Kenji Fujii - Melanchorinista album art Yuki Melancholinista and 1 more… Yuki - Melanchorinista(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL 2759 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - 愛 Am Best album art Ai Otsuka ネコに風船 and 1 more… Ai Otsuka - 愛 Am Best (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - Love Piece album art Ai Otsuka Mackerel's Canned Food Ai Otsuka - Love Piece (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2007 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - ポケット album art 大塚 愛* Life-Love Circle 大塚 愛* - ポケット (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - Love Letter album art Ai Otsuka Creamy & Spicy and 1 more… Ai Otsuka - Love Letter (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - Bridge album art Hiroshi Tamaki (2) 希望の海 Hiroshi Tamaki (2) - Bridge (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
AVCD-31592/B Kenji Fujii - バイバイ album art Ai Otsuka Ai Otsuka - バイバイ(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd) Avex Trax AVCD-31592/B Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Kenji Fujii - Love Is Best album art Ai Otsuka Drop. Ai Otsuka - Love Is Best (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
CD 1863 Kenji Fujii - Bring It! album art Puffy Ami Yumi* Anata To Watashi Puffy Ami Yumi* - Bring It!(CD, Album) Wasabi Records (2) CD 1863 France 2009 Sell This Version