Yasuo Sano

Real Name:
Yasuo Sano = 佐野康夫
Profile:
Japanese drummer. Born April 30, 1965. Also part of Electric Nomad, Abstractrio & Hook Up.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ESCL 3879 Yasuo Sano - Kids on the Slope Original Soundtrack Plus more & rare album art Various Moanin' Ending Version (Kaoru & Sentaro Duo) Various - Kids on the Slope Original Soundtrack Plus more & rare(CD) Epic ESCL 3879 Japan 2012 Sell This Version