DJ Raze

Real Name:
A. Villard
Profile:
DJ Raze and his guests cut & scratch their way through the party, using underground hip hop, funk, remixes and exclusive tracks, in his radio show, the Murdafunk show. Raze also DJs mostly around Swiss and France clubs.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a296919]

Artist

DJ Raze Discography Tracks

DJ Mixes

DJ Raze Love Potion Vol. 1 (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
none DJ Raze X-Mas X-Press(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
none DJ Raze Screwed Up Remixes(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Funkatronicc Muzik none Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
none DJ Raze Merry Murdafunkin Christmas(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
none DJ Raze DJ Screw R.I.P(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
DJ Raze Love Potion Vol. 2 (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
DJ Raze Eazy4Life (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
DJ Raze ...Roulant Avec Le C.S.R.D* DJ Raze ...Roulant Avec Le C.S.R.D* - C.S.R.D Mixxtape Vol.1 (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
none DJ Raze Merry Murdafunkin X-Mas #3(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
DJ Raze ... C.S.R.D* DJ Raze ... C.S.R.D* - C.S.R.D Mixxtape Vol.2 (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
DJ Raze We Mean Bizniz (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
DJ Raze 3 Yearz In Da Game The Official Mixtape (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
DJ Raze Love Potion Vol. 3 (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
DJ Raze The Screwed Up Remixez Vol.2 (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Raze Merry Murdafunkin Xxx-Mas !!! Vol. 4(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Raze Merry Murdafunkin XXX-Mas Vol.5(31xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2007
none DJ Raze 4 Years Murdafunk The Official Mixtape(34xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2007
none DJ Raze Presents Cuizinier & Saphir Le Joaillier DJ Raze Presents Cuizinier & Saphir Le Joaillier - The Exclusive Mixtape(CD, Mixed, Mixtape, Promo) Murdafunk none France 2007 Sell This Version
none DJ Raze Merry Murdafunkin X-Mas Vol.6(39xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2008
none DJ Raze, Kid Rolex & Mattfoley* Present The Genevan Heathen DJ Raze, Kid Rolex & Mattfoley* Present The Genevan Heathen - The Genevan Heathen Birthday Bash Jan 31 2008(22xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2008
DJ Raze Starring Genevan Heathen* & Mattfoley* DJ Raze Starring Genevan Heathen* & Mattfoley* - Summer Vaca With Genevan (Comp) Murdafunk Switzerland 2009
none DJ Raze Merry Murda Funkin' Xmas And A Happy New G'Yeahr! (Vol.7)(38xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2009
none DJ Raze Presents Genevan Heathen* & Mattfoley* DJ Raze Presents Genevan Heathen* & Mattfoley* - Summer Vaca With Genevan II : Souvenirs De Vacances(22xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk none Switzerland 2010
none Genevan Heathen*, DJ Raze & Mattfoley* Genevan Heathen*, DJ Raze & Mattfoley* - Happy Birthday, You Fuckin' Weirdo(File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Murdafunk, Villa Magica Records none Switzerland 2010
none DJ Raze & Booty Love Gang DJ Raze & Booty Love Gang - Summer Edition(12xFile, MP3, Mixed, Mixtape, 320) Murdafunk, Booty Entertainment none Switzerland 2010

Videos (11) Edit