DJ Boombastic

DJ Boombastic

Real Name:
Alen Artenoglu
Profile:
Trance and Club House DJ from Zurich, Switzerland. Alen Artenoglu was born in 1970-11-18 and started his career 1990 with Acid-House and Techno. He operates the web site danceplanet.ch, a platform with information about the swiss trance and party scene.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

DJ Boombastic Discography

Singles & EPs

Michel Van D vs. DJ Boombastic Michel Van D vs. DJ Boombastic - Two Souls One Mind Ultra-x Records Germany 2000 Sell This Version
DJ Boombastic Boombastic Paradise Dos Or Die Recordings Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit