Virtua Futura

Real Name:
Роман Лугина (Roman Lugina)
Profile:
Producer from Rechytsa, Belarus.
Born 11-08-1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2971788]

Artist

Virtua Futura Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

IPR0071 Virtua Futura - Anima album art Virtua Futura Anima(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) IPRecordings IPR0071 Russia 2014
IPR0078 Virtua Futura - Route 66 album art Virtua Futura Route 66(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) IPRecordings IPR0078 Russia 2014
IPR0084 Virtua Futura - Made In Heaven album art Virtua Futura Made In Heaven(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) IPRecordings IPR0084 Russia 2014
Virtua Futura - Take U album art Virtua Futura Take U (EP) 2B Records (3) Germany 2016
GERT0223 Virtua Futura - Losing My Mind album art Virtua Futura Feat. Vera Aloe Virtua Futura Feat. Vera Aloe - Losing My Mind(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gert Records GERT0223 Russia 2016

Miscellaneous

DSR055 Virtua Futura - Broken Promises album art Virtua Futura And Andy Lime Virtua Futura And Andy Lime - Broken Promises(5xFile, MP3, 320) Deep Strips DSR055 Ecuador 2018

Videos (1) Edit