Anna F.

Real Name:
Anna Wappel
Profile:
Austrian singer and songwriter, born 18 December 1985 in Friedberg, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anna F.

Anna F. Discography Tracks

Albums

No 004CD Anna F. - ... For Real album art Anna F. ... For Real(CD, Album) Moerder Music No 004CD Austria 2009 Sell This Version
Moerder001-2 CD Anna F. - Live From The Mushroom album art Anna F. Live From The Mushroom(CD, Album) Moerder Music Moerder001-2 CD Austria 2010 Sell This Version
Anna F. - King In The Mirror album art Anna F. King In The Mirror (Album) Magic Records Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Anna F. - Most Of All ... album art Anna F. Most Of All ... (Single, Maxi) Moerder Music, Moerder Music Austria 2009 Sell This Version
none Anna F. - King In The Mirror album art Anna F. King In The Mirror(File, AAC, Single, 256) Polydor/Island none 2014
Anna F. - All Of It But Me album art The Young Professionals (3) Feat. Anna F. The Young Professionals (3) Feat. Anna F. - All Of It But Me (Single) Polydor Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Anna F. - DNA  EP album art Anna F. DNA EP(CDr, Promo) Polydor, Universal Music none France Unknown Sell This Version