Corbier

Real Name:
Alain Roux
Profile:
French songwriter, musician, TV host and actor, born on 17 October 1944 in Paris, deceased on 1st of July 2018 in Evreux.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SP 817 Corbier - Carnet Mondain album art Corbier Carnet Mondain(CD, Album) Productions Spéciales SP 817 France 2001 Sell This Version
none Corbier - Toi, Ma Guitare et Moi album art Corbier Toi, Ma Guitare et Moi(CD, Album) La Voix de 100 Metres none France 2003 Sell This Version
LVDCM200508 Corbier - Tout Pour Etre Heureux album art Corbier Tout Pour Etre Heureux(CD, Album) Mosaic Music Distribution LVDCM200508 France 2006 Sell This Version
Corbier Self-Released CORF01 Corbier - Presque Parfait album art Corbier Presque Parfait(CD, Album) Not On Label Corbier Self-Released CORF01 France 2009 Sell This Version
COR2 Corbier - En Concert album art François Corbier* En Concert(CD, Album) Not On Label COR2 France 2012 Sell This Version
COR3 Corbier - Vieux Lion album art François Corbier* Vieux Lion(CD, Album) Not On Label COR3 France 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AL 501 Corbier - Rose album art François Corbier* Rose(7", Single) Albatros AL 501 France 1968 Sell This Version
2 000 387 Corbier - Nous Les 1000 Pattes album art François Corbier* Nous Les 1000 Pattes(7", Single) Magical Ring Records 2 000 387 France 1984 Sell This Version
887 440-7 Corbier - Sans Ma Barbe album art Corbier Sans Ma Barbe(7", Single) PolyGram 887 440-7 France 1988 Sell This Version
887 440-7 Corbier - Bienvenue Aux Nouveaux album art Corbier Bienvenue Aux Nouveaux(7", Single) AB Hit 887 440-7 France 1988 Sell This Version
8796087 Corbier - La Danse Des Petits Cochons album art Corbier La Danse Des Petits Cochons(7", Single) AB Kid 8796087 France 1990 Sell This Version
879 602 7 Corbier - On Va Danser Sur Les Chansons album art Jacky (6), Corbier & Ariane* Jacky (6), Corbier & Ariane* - On Va Danser Sur Les Chansons(7", Single) AB Kid 879 602 7 France 1990 Sell This Version
AB 0442 2 Corbier - Laissez Les Mamies Faire album art Corbier Laissez Les Mamies Faire(CD, Single) AB Disques AB 0442 2 France 1995 Sell This Version