Сергей Шакуров

Real Name:
Серге́й Каю́мович Шаку́ров
Profile:
Sergey Kayumovich Shakurov
born: 1 January 1942, Moscow

Soviet and Russian actor.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2976588]

Artist

Albums

С40 31989 009 Сергей Шакуров - Солдатские Сказки album art Саша Черный , Читает Сергей Шакуров Саша Черный , Читает Сергей Шакуров - Солдатские Сказки(LP) Мелодия С40 31989 009 USSR 1991 Sell This Version