Anna Oxa

Real Name:
Iliriana Hoxha
Profile:
Born April 28th 1961, Bari, Italy.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

PK 31384 Anna Oxa - Oxanna album art Anna Oxa Oxanna (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana PK 31384 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
PL 31444 Anna Oxa - Anna Oxa album art Anna Oxa Anna Oxa (Album) RCA Italiana, RCA PL 31444 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
PG 33411 Anna Oxa - Controllo Totale album art Anna Oxa Controllo Totale (MiniAlbum, EP) RCA PG 33411 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
CBS 25428 Anna Oxa - Per Sognare Per Cantare Per Ballare album art Anna Oxa Per Sognare Per Cantare Per Ballare (Album) CBS CBS 25428 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
CBS 25905 Anna Oxa - La Mia Corsa album art Anna Oxa La Mia Corsa (Album) CBS CBS 25905 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
CBS 26410 Anna Oxa - Oxa album art Anna Oxa Oxa (Album) CBS CBS 26410 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
CBS 26884 Anna Oxa - È Tutto Un Attimo album art Anna Oxa È Tutto Un Attimo (Album) CBS CBS 26884 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
CBS 460665 1 Anna Oxa - Pensami Per Te album art Anna Oxa Pensami Per Te (Album) CBS CBS 460665 1 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
CBS 465497 4 Anna Oxa - Tutti I Brividi Del Mondo album art Anna Oxa Tutti I Brividi Del Mondo (Album) CBS CBS 465497 4 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
CBS 466728 1 Anna Oxa - Live Con I New Trolls album art Anna Oxa Live Con I New Trolls (Album) CBS CBS 466728 1 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
COL 471501 2 Anna Oxa - Di Questa Vita album art Anna Oxa Di Questa Vita (Album) Columbia COL 471501 2 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
COL 473803 8 Anna Oxa - Cantautori album art Anna Oxa Cantautori (Album) Columbia COL 473803 8 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
COL 474827 2 Anna Oxa - Dodipetto album art Anna Oxa Dodipetto (Album) Columbia COL 474827 2 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
476958 4 Anna Oxa - Canta Autori album art Anna Oxa Canta Autori (Album) Columbia 476958 4 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
COL 483678 2 Anna Oxa - Anna Non Si Lascia album art Anna Oxa Anna Non Si Lascia (Album) Columbia COL 483678 2 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
COL 494840 2 Anna Oxa - Senza Pietà album art Anna Oxa Senza Pietà (Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 494840 2 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
EXT 501927 4 Anna Oxa - L'Eterno Movimento album art Anna Oxa L'Eterno Movimento (Album) Extension (2) EXT 501927 4 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
COL 5110552 Anna Oxa - Ho Un Sogno album art Oxa* Ho Un Sogno(CD, Album) Columbia, Qazim Music COL 5110552 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
094635961621 Anna Oxa - La Musica È Niente Se Tu Non Hai Vissuto album art Anna Oxa La Musica È Niente Se Tu Non Hai Vissuto(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI, Odeon 094635961621 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
CDM10110 Anna Oxa - Proxima album art Anna Oxa Proxima (Album, Single) Cose Di Musica CDM10110 Italy 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB 6195 Anna Oxa - Fatelo Con Me album art Anna Oxa Fatelo Con Me (Single) RCA, RCA Italiana PB 6195 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
PB 6144 Anna Oxa - Un'Emozione Da Poco album art Anna Oxa Un'Emozione Da Poco (Single) RCA, RCA Italiana PB 6144 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
CM 130 Anna Oxa - Un'Emozione Da Poco album art Anna Oxa / Rino Gaetano Anna Oxa / Rino Gaetano - Un'Emozione Da Poco(7", TP) Not On Label CM 130 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
JPB 6146 Anna Oxa - Il Mio Amore / Un'Emozione Da Poco album art Schola Cantorum (2) / Anna Oxa Schola Cantorum (2) / Anna Oxa - Il Mio Amore / Un'Emozione Da Poco(7", Jukebox) RCA JPB 6146 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
JPB 6190 Anna Oxa - Fatelo Con Me / Ramadan album art Anna Oxa / Ricky Shayne Anna Oxa / Ricky Shayne - Fatelo Con Me / Ramadan(7", Promo) RCA JPB 6190 Italy 1978 Sell This Version