Tom Kimmel

Real Name:
Thomas Eugene Hobbs II
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, poet, entertainer and teacher, born 1953 in Memphis, Tennessee.
Sites:
Variations:

Tom Kimmel Discography Tracks

Albums

Tom Kimmel - 5 To 1 album art Tom Kimmel 5 To 1 (Album) Mercury Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Tom Kimmel - Circle Back Home album art Tom Kimmel Circle Back Home (Album) Polydor Europe 1990 Sell This Version
PC-0001 Tom Kimmel - Don't Look Back album art Tom Kimmel Don't Look Back(CD, Album) Point Clear Records PC-0001 US 1993 Sell This Version
PC-0002 Tom Kimmel - Recorded Live album art Tom Kimmel Recorded Live(CD, Album) Point Clear Records PC-0002 US 1994 Sell This Version
PC-0003 Tom Kimmel - Short Stories album art Tom Kimmel Short Stories(CD, Album) Point Clear Records PC-0003 US 1999 Sell This Version
PC-0004 Tom Kimmel - Shallow Water album art Tom Kimmel Shallow Water(CD, Album) Point Clear Records PC-0004 US 2002 Sell This Version
PC 0006 Tom Kimmel - Light Of Day album art Tom Kimmel Light Of Day(CD, Album) Point Clear Records PC 0006 US 2004 Sell This Version
PC-0007 Tom Kimmel - Never Saw Blue album art Tom Kimmel Never Saw Blue(CD) Point Clear Records PC-0007 US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tom Kimmel - That's Freedom album art Tom Kimmel That's Freedom (Single) Mercury US 1987 Sell This Version
Tom Kimmel Heroes Mercury US 1987 Sell This Version
Tom Kimmel - Tryin' To Dance album art Tom Kimmel Tryin' To Dance (Single) Mercury Australia 1987 Sell This Version
Tom Kimmel - A Small Song album art Tom Kimmel A Small Song (Single) Polydor US 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit