Dwight Twilley

Real Name:
Dwight A. Twilley
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 6 June 1951 in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dwight Twilley Discography Tracks

Albums

Dwight Twilley - Twilley album art Dwight Twilley Twilley (Album) Arista Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Scuba Divers album art Dwight Twilley Scuba Divers (Album) EMI America Canada 1982 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Jungle album art Dwight Twilley Jungle (Album) EMI America US 1984 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Wild Dogs album art Dwight Twilley Wild Dogs (Album) CBS Associated Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Tulsa album art Dwight Twilley Tulsa (Album) Copper Records (2) US 1999 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Between The Cracks Volume One album art Dwight Twilley Between The Cracks Volume One (Album) Not Lame Recordings Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - The Luck album art Dwight Twilley The Luck (Album) Big Oak Recording Group US 2001 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Have A Twilley Christmas album art Dwight Twilley Have A Twilley Christmas (Album) Digital Musicworks International, Inc. US 2004 Sell This Version
8792544001305 Dwight Twilley - 47 Moons album art Dwight Twilley 47 Moons(CD, Album) Digital Musicworks International, Inc. 8792544001305 US 2004 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Live All Access album art Dwight Twilley Live All Access (Album, Comp) Digital Musicworks International, Inc. US 2006 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Out Of The Box album art Dwight Twilley Out Of The Box (Album) Gigatone US 2009 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - The Beatles album art Dwight Twilley The Beatles (Album) Gigatone US 2009 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Green Blimp album art Dwight Twilley Green Blimp (Album) Burger Records, Big Oak Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Soundtrack album art Dwight Twilley Soundtrack (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 2011 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Always album art Dwight Twilley Always (Album) Big Oak Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dwight Twilley - Somebody To Love album art Dwight Twilley Somebody To Love (Single) Arista US 1979 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Runaway / Burnin' Sand album art Dwight Twilley Runaway / Burnin' Sand (Single) Arista Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Out Of My Hands album art Dwight Twilley Out Of My Hands (Single) Shelter Records Canada 1979 Sell This Version
100 593-100 Dwight Twilley - I Wanna Make Love To You album art Dwight Twilley I Wanna Make Love To You(7", Single) Shelter Records 100 593-100 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Somebody To Love / Later That Night album art Dwight Twilley Somebody To Love / Later That Night (Single) EMI America US 1981 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - I'm Back Again  album art Dwight Twilley I'm Back Again (Single) EMI America US 1982 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Touchin' The Wind album art Dwight Twilley Touchin' The Wind (Single) EMI America Japan 1982 Sell This Version
AMIJ 518 Dwight Twilley - 10.000 American Scuba Divers Dancing album art Dwight Twilley 10.000 American Scuba Divers Dancing(7", Single) EMI AMIJ 518 South Africa 1982 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Why You Wanna Break My Heart album art Dwight Twilley Why You Wanna Break My Heart (Single) EMI America Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Little Bit Of Love album art Dwight Twilley Little Bit Of Love (Single) EMI America US 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (33) Edit