Dwight Twilley

Real Name:
Dwight A. Twilley
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 6 June 1951 in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Dwight Twilley - Little Bit Of Love album art Dwight Twilley Little Bit Of Love (Single) EMI America US 1984 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Girls album art Dwight Twilley Girls (Single) EMI America France 1984 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Sexual album art Dwight Twilley Sexual (Single) CBS Associated Records US 1986 Sell This Version
BANG 8 Dwight Twilley - Perfect World album art Dwight Twilley Perfect World(7") Pop The Balloon BANG 8 France 1998 Sell This Version
BANG 12 Dwight Twilley - A Little Less Love album art Dwight Twilley A Little Less Love(7", Single) Pop The Balloon BANG 12 France 1999 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Walkin' On Water album art Dwight Twilley Walkin' On Water (EP) Digital Musicworks International, Inc. US 2004 Sell This Version
DMIPRO40002 Dwight Twilley - Christmas Night album art Dwight Twilley Christmas Night(7", Single, Promo, Tra) Digital Musicworks International, Inc. DMIPRO40002 US 2004 Sell This Version
Dwight Twilley - Shooting Stars / Some Other Guy album art Dwight Twilley / Josh Berwanger Dwight Twilley / Josh Berwanger - Shooting Stars / Some Other Guy Good Land Records US 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

7243 8 34659 2 7, T2-34659 Dwight Twilley - XXI album art Dwight Twilley XXI(CD, Comp) Shelter Records, The Right Stuff 7243 8 34659 2 7, T2-34659 US 1996 Sell This Version
RVCD-236 Dwight Twilley - Twilley / Scuba Divers album art Dwight Twilley Twilley / Scuba Divers(CD, Comp) Raven Records RVCD-236 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
892265002048 Dwight Twilley - Rarities Volume Two album art Dwight Twilley Rarities Volume Two(CDr, Album, Comp, Ltd) Gigatone 892265002048 US 2008 Sell This Version
892265002055 Dwight Twilley - Rarities Volume Three album art Dwight Twilley Rarities Volume Three(CDr, Album, Comp, Ltd) Gigatone 892265002055 US 2008 Sell This Version
892265002031 Dwight Twilley - Rarities Volume One album art Dwight Twilley Rarities Volume One(CDr, Album, Comp, Ltd) Gigatone 892265002031 US 2008 Sell This Version
892265002826 Dwight Twilley - Rarities Volume Seven album art Dwight Twilley Rarities Volume Seven(CDr, Album, Comp, Ltd) Gigatone 892265002826 US 2009 Sell This Version
892265002819 Dwight Twilley - Rarities Volume Six album art Dwight Twilley Rarities Volume Six(CDr, Album, Comp, Ltd) Gigatone 892265002819 US 2009 Sell This Version
892265002062 Dwight Twilley - Rarities Volume Four album art Dwight Twilley Rarities Volume Four(CDr, Album, Comp, Ltd) Gigatone 892265002062 US 2009 Sell This Version
892265002796 Dwight Twilley - Rarities Volume Five album art Dwight Twilley Rarities Volume Five(CDr, Album, Comp, Ltd) Gigatone 892265002796 US 2009 Sell This Version
RVCD-328 Dwight Twilley - On Fire! The Best of 1975- 1984 album art Dwight Twilley On Fire! The Best of 1975- 1984(CD, Comp, RM) Raven Records RVCD-328 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
none Dwight Twilley - Best Of Twilley The Tulsa Years album art Dwight Twilley Best Of Twilley The Tulsa Years(2xCD, Comp) Big Oak Records none US 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (38) Edit