Gaston Leroux

Real Name:
Gaston Louis Alfred Leroux
Profile:
French journalist and writer of detective fiction

Born: 6 May 1868 in Paris, France
Died: 15 April 1927 in Nice, France
Sites:
[a2980164]

Artist

Albums

none Gaston Leroux - Das Phantom Der Oper album art Gaston Leroux Das Phantom Der Oper(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Gaston Leroux - Das Phantom Der Oper album art Gaston Leroux Das Phantom Der Oper(CD) Titania Medien none Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

L1999 Gaston Leroux - Le Parfum De La Dame En Noir, CD MP3, Texte Integral Lu Par Jacques Roland album art Gaston Leroux, Jacques Roland Gaston Leroux, Jacques Roland - Le Parfum De La Dame En Noir, CD MP3, Texte Integral Lu Par Jacques Roland(CD, CD ) Le Livre Qui Parle L1999 France Unknown Sell This Version