P-Folks

Real Name:
Robert Lawrence Pierce III
Profile:
Gangsta rapper from Sacramento, CA. Passed away in 2009.

Born: November 2, 1976, Sacramento, CA.
Died: April 27, 2009, North Highlands, CA.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | P-Folks

P-Folks Discography Tracks

Albums

P-Folks - Smoke In-Halation, Blood, Sweat & Tears album art P-Folks Smoke In-Halation, Blood, Sweat & Tears (Album) Big Bread Entertainment US 1999 Sell This Version
BBE-1209-2 P-Folks - Da Zoo: Slippin' Wit Ya White Shoes On album art P-Folks Da Zoo: Slippin' Wit Ya White Shoes On(CD, Album) Big Bread Entertainment BBE-1209-2 US 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit