Phil Kullmann

Phil Kullmann

Real Name:
Philipp Kullmann
Profile:
Born in 1974 in Leonberg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Phil Kullmann

Phil Kullmann Discography

Remix

GOGO 021 Raw Artistic Soul Featuring Wunmi Oya O (Afro Dub) and 1 more… Raw Artistic Soul Featuring Wunmi - Oya O (Digital)(File, MP3) Gogo Music GOGO 021 Germany 2006
GOCD 003 Various Warrior (Raw Artistic Soul Vocal Dub) Various - Go!!(CD, Comp, Mixed) Gogo Music GOCD 003 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
GOGO 018 Raw Artistic Soul Zaab (Minimal Dub) and 1 more… Raw Artistic Soul - Zaab(12") Gogo Music GOGO 018 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Raw Artistic Soul Featuring Ursula Rucker The Light (Dub) Raw Artistic Soul Featuring Ursula Rucker - The Light Gogo Music Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Raw Artistic Soul Featuring John Gibbons (2) Raw Artistic Soul Featuring John Gibbons (2) - Keep On Shining Gogo Music Germany 2007 Sell This Version
PCDMS019 Ciappy DJ & Pablo (16) Feat. Savio Vurchio Present The Logical Groove Elements I Feel (Raw Artistic Soul Dub) and 1 more… Ciappy DJ & Pablo (16) Feat. Savio Vurchio Present The Logical Groove Elements - I Feel(12") ProgCity Deep PCDMS019 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
GOGO 045 Ralf Gum feat. Diamondancer All This Love For You (Raw Artistic Soul Vocal Dub) Ralf Gum feat. Diamondancer - All This Love For You (The 10th Anniversary Mixes)(12") Gogo Music GOGO 045 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Raw Artistic Soul Featuring Wunmi Raw Artistic Soul Featuring Wunmi - Oya O Gogo Music Germany 2006 Sell This Version
RBCS2168 Various Nawella Various - Bossa A La Mode Três(CD, Comp) Rambling Records RBCS2168 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GOCD 003 Various Zaab (Minimal Dub & Ralf GUM's History Goes By Mix Mixed) and 3 more… Various - Go!!(CD, Comp, Mixed) Gogo Music GOCD 003 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
GOGO 024 Raw Artistic Soul featuring John Gibbons (2) Raw Artistic Soul featuring John Gibbons (2) - Keep On Shining(12") Gogo Music GOGO 024 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
GOGO 025 Raw Artistic Soul Featuring Ursula Rucker The Light (Main Mix) Raw Artistic Soul Featuring Ursula Rucker - The Light(12") Gogo Music GOGO 025 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
PCDMS019 Ciappy DJ & Pablo (16) Feat. Savio Vurchio Present The Logical Groove Elements I Feel (Raw Artistic Soul Dub) and 1 more… Ciappy DJ & Pablo (16) Feat. Savio Vurchio Present The Logical Groove Elements - I Feel(12") ProgCity Deep PCDMS019 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Ralf GUM Brother Like No Other and 1 more… Ralf GUM - Uniting Music (Album) GOGO Music Germany 2008 Sell This Version
06025 1774724 Daliah Lavi Daliah Lavi - C'est La Vie - So Ist Das Leben(CD) Koch Universal Music 06025 1774724 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
GOGO 028 Ralf GUM Feat. Monique Bingham Ralf GUM Feat. Monique Bingham - Kissing Strangers(12") Gogo Music GOGO 028 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Blackcoffee feat. Bucie Turn Me On (Raw Artistic Soul Dub Tool) and 1 more… Blackcoffee feat. Bucie - Turn Me On Gogo Music Germany 2009 Sell This Version
RA004 Dele Sosimi Dele Sosimi - Wahala Identity Mix (Sosue Soulkomplex Remixes)(6xFile, MP3) Raw Artistic Records RA004 Germany 2009
RA003 Raw Artistic Soul Domingos Ride (Sosue Soulkomplex Beats) and 3 more… Raw Artistic Soul - Domingos Ride(6xFile, MP3) Raw Artistic Records RA003 Germany 2009
GOGO 043 Inaya Day & Ralf Gum Lose My Worries (Ralf Gum Main Mix) Inaya Day & Ralf Gum - Lose My Worries(12") Gogo Music GOGO 043 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
GOCD 007 Ralf Gum Everything and 2 more… Ralf Gum - Never Leaves You(CD, Album) Gogo Music GOCD 007 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
GOCD 008 Ralf Gum Our Love Is A Star and 8 more… Ralf Gum - In My City(CD, Album) Gogo Music GOCD 008 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
VR140 Anané Anané - EOL Eclipse EP(29xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vega Records VR140 US 2014
59921-2 Dauner* // Dauner* Dauner* // Dauner* - Dauner // Dauner(CD, Album) Connector Music 59921-2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Raw Artistic Soul Raw Artistic Soul - Kana EP (EP, Single) Gogo Music Germany 2005 Sell This Version