Тамаз Курашвили

Тамаз Курашвили

Real Name:
თამაზ ყურაშვილი
Profile:
Born 25.08.1947 in Tbilisi, Georgia.
Soviet Georgian contrabassist and bass guitarist.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2984252]

Artist

Videos (5) Edit