Wandii

Wandii

Real Name:
James M. Wood
Profile:
James M. Wood aka Wandii (born 1988), Trance Producer and one half of duo Karanda, is currently living in Leicester, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Wandii

Wandii Discography

Miscellaneous

Wandi* pres. Losbeck Wandi* pres. Losbeck - Made From Dreams (Single) Real Deep US 2007 Sell This Version
James Wood (3) Pres Wandii James Wood (3) Pres Wandii - Kinetic Caper (Single) Total Digital Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
MR-010 Wandii Black & Red(3xFile, MP3, 320) Moonrising Records MR-010 Canada 2007
Wandii Beautiful Dirt AVA Blue UK 2008 Sell This Version
PREST001 Wandii Storybook(File, MP3, 320) Presence Trance PREST001 UK 2008