Vassilis Makris

Vassilis Makris

Real Name:
Vassilis Makris (Βασίλης Μακρής)
Profile:
Greek photographer, born in Patras, Greece in 1958.
Sites:
[a2985706]

Artist

Vassilis Makris Discography Tracks

Visual

Vangelis Vangelis - The City (Album) EastWest, EastWest Canada 1990 Sell This Version
SQV 19901 Nikos Veropoulos Nikos Veropoulos - The Garden Of Wisdom(CD, Album) Status Quo Vadis SQV 19901 US 1990 Sell This Version