Miloš Karadaglić

Miloš Karadaglić

Real Name:
Милош Карадаглић
Profile:
Montenegrin classical guitarist, born 23 April 1983 in Titograd, Yugoslavia (today Podgorica, Montenegro).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Miloš Karadaglić
[a2985736]

Artist

Miloš Karadaglić Discography Tracks

Albums

Miloš* Mediterráneo (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Europe 2011 Sell This Version
479 1421 Miloš* Latino Gold(CD, Album) Deutsche Grammophon 479 1421 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Miloš* Latino (Album) Deutsche Grammophon, Mercury Classics, Deutsche Grammophon, Mercury Classics Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Miloš*, The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Yannick Nézet-Séguin Miloš*, The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Yannick Nézet-Séguin - Aranjuez (Album) Deutsche Grammophon, Mercury Classics Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Miloš* Blackbird - The Beatles Album (Album) Mercury Classics South Korea 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

00289 4805192 Miloš Karadaglić Miloš Karadaglić(CD, Mini, Promo, Smplr) Deutsche Grammophon 00289 4805192 Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Milos* Tiny Desk Concert(File, MP3, 128) National Public Radio none 2011

Videos (4) Edit