Hans Heyerdahl

Hans Heyerdahl

Real Name:
Hans Olaf Halvor Heyerdahl
Profile:
Hans Olaf Halvor Heyerdahl (born July 8, 1857, Smedjebakken, Dalarna, Sweden - died on 10 October 1913 in Christiania ) was a Norwegian painter.
Sites:
[a2985959]

Artist

Hans Heyerdahl Discography Tracks

Visual

NKF 30033 Christian Sinding, Eva Knardahl, Arne Monn-Iversens Kvartett* Christian Sinding, Eva Knardahl, Arne Monn-Iversens Kvartett* - Klaverkvintett Op. 5(LP) Norsk Kulturråds Klassikerserie NKF 30033 Norway 1979 Sell This Version