Saara Aalto

Real Name:
Saara Sofia Aalto
Profile:
Saara Aalto (born 2 May 1987) is a Finnish singer, songwriter, and voice actress
Sites:
[a2986004]

Artist

Albums

FITROCD003, 6417138609656 Saara Aalto - Enkeleitä - Angels album art Saara Aalto Enkeleitä - Angels(CD, Album) Yume Records, Yume Records FITROCD003, 6417138609656 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
FITROCD002, 6417138608901 Saara Aalto - Blessed With Love album art Saara Aalto Blessed With Love(CD, Album) Yume Records, Yume Records FITROCD002, 6417138608901 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
FITROCD009, 6417138616555 Saara Aalto - 爱 的祝福 (Ai De Zhu Fu) album art Saara Aalto 爱 的祝福 (Ai De Zhu Fu)(CD, Album) Yume Records, Yume Records FITROCD009, 6417138616555 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
FITROCD008, 6417138614964 Saara Aalto - You Had My Heart album art Saara Aalto You Had My Heart(CD, Album) Yume Records, Yume Records FITROCD008, 6417138614964 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
FITROCD011, 6417138631879 Saara Aalto - Tonight album art Saara Aalto & Teemu Roivainen Saara Aalto & Teemu Roivainen - Tonight(CD, Album) Yume Records, Yume Records FITROCD011, 6417138631879 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Saara Aalto - Wild Wild Wonderland album art Saara Aalto Wild Wild Wonderland (Album) Warner Music Finland Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Saara Aalto - Blessed With Love album art Saara Aalto Blessed With Love (Single) The DigiLabel 2011 Sell This Version
none Saara Aalto - Cage Bird album art Saara Aalto Cage Bird(CDr, Single, Promo) Yume Records none Finland 2011 Sell This Version
none Saara Aalto - Out Of Sight, Out Of Mind album art Saara Aalto Out Of Sight, Out Of Mind(CDr, Single, Promo) Yume Records none Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Saara Aalto - My Love album art Saara Aalto My Love (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2012
none Saara Aalto - Toiveeni Tää album art Saara Aalto Toiveeni Tää(CD, Single) LIDL none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Saara Aalto - You Had My Heart album art Saara Aalto You Had My Heart (Single) Yume Records Finland 2013 Sell This Version
FITRO1300004 Saara Aalto - You Gotta Go album art Saara Aalto You Gotta Go(CDr, Single) Yume Records FITRO1300004 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Saara Aalto - Enkeleitä album art Saara Aalto Enkeleitä(File, AAC, Single, 256) Yume Records none 2013
Saara Aalto - Sydämesi Tyhjä Huone album art Teemu Roivainen Feat. Saara Aalto Teemu Roivainen Feat. Saara Aalto - Sydämesi Tyhjä Huone (Single) Sony Music Finland 2015
Saara Aalto - No Fear album art Saara Aalto No Fear (Single) Yume Records 2016
Saara Aalto - Monsters album art Saara Aalto Monsters (Single) Warner Music Finland 2018 Sell This Version
Saara Aalto - Queens album art Saara Aalto Queens (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2018 Sell This Version
Saara Aalto - Domino album art Saara Aalto Domino (Single) Warner Music Finland 2018 Sell This Version
none Saara Aalto - Dance Like Nobody's Watching (UK Radio Edit) album art Saara Aalto Dance Like Nobody's Watching (UK Radio Edit)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Yume Records, Warner Music Finland none 2019
none Saara Aalto - Let It Go album art Saara Aalto Let It Go(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2019

Videos (23) Edit