Justin Prime

Justin Prime

Real Name:
Justin M. Putuhena'
Profile:
EDM / Progressive & Electro House DJ & producer from Amsterdam, the Netherlands.
Contact: info@justinprime.nl
Born: May 12, 1986
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2986085]

Artist

Justin Prime Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Showtek + Justin Prime Showtek + Justin Prime - Cannonball (Single) Musical Freedom (2) Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Justin Prime & Joey Dale (2) Justin Prime & Joey Dale (2) - Poing! (Single) Dim Mak Records US 2013 Sell This Version
DM626 Justin Prime Fairchild B/W Striker(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Dim Mak Records DM626 US 2014
Justin Prime & We Are Loud Justin Prime & We Are Loud - Drowning (Single) Armada (4) Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
SK 013 Justin Prime Insane(File, MP3, Single, 320) Skink SK 013 Netherlands 2016
ARMAS1237 We Are Loud & Justin Prime feat. Grey MTTR We Are Loud & Justin Prime feat. Grey MTTR - Tomorrow Sounds(File, MP3, Single, 320) Armada (4) ARMAS1237 Netherlands 2017

Miscellaneous

TR 008 Justin Prime Secrets(File, MP3, 320) Trouse Records TR 008 Netherlands 2011
MM-105 Justin Prime Brisk(File, MP3, 320) Musical Madness MM-105 Netherlands 2012
MM-101 Justin Prime Freedom(File, MP3, 320) Musical Madness MM-101 Netherlands 2012
MM-114 Justin Prime Revolt / R!se(2xFile, MP3, 320) Musical Madness MM-114 Netherlands 2012
MM-109 Justin Prime Feel It(File, MP3, 320) Musical Madness MM-109 Netherlands 2012
none Justin Prime / Style Of Eye & Tom Staar Justin Prime / Style Of Eye & Tom Staar - Bring The Bass / After Dark(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
Justin Prime & Sidney Samson Justin Prime & Sidney Samson - Thunderbolt (Single) Spinnin' Records Hong Kong 2014
Showtek & Justin Prime Ft. Matthew Koma Showtek & Justin Prime Ft. Matthew Koma - Cannonball (Earthquake) (The Remixes) (Single) SPRS Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
OTW098 Justin Prime & Neple Justin Prime & Neple - Crank It Up!(File, MP3, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW098 Netherlands 2015
none Justin Prime & We Are Loud / Kav Verhouzer & Ben Alessi Justin Prime & We Are Loud / Kav Verhouzer & Ben Alessi - Drowning / Gonna Be Alright(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version
Justin Prime Ft. Belle Doron Justin Prime Ft. Belle Doron - Mirror On The Wall Armada Trice Netherlands 2017
ARTR238 Justin Prime Forever(File, MP3, 320) Armada Trice ARTR238 Netherlands 2018
ARTR235 Justin Prime & NIVIRO Feat. Kimberly Fransens Justin Prime & NIVIRO Feat. Kimberly Fransens - Unstoppable(File, MP3, 320) Armada Trice ARTR235 Netherlands 2018

Videos (41) Edit